8171.
CZESŁAW RZEPIŃSKI (1905-1995)
Pejzaż, przed 1962
olej, płótno; 73 x 92 cm;
sygn. p. d.: Rzepiński;
na odwrocie nalepka z salonu DESY z napisem Rzepiński Pejzaż / K 504/II/62 / 20.VII 63 / 5250.
Original price: 4 000 zł
+20% buyer's premium
Current price
2 800 zł
+20% buyer's premium
The lowest price of the product in the last 30 days before the latest discount:
3 000 zł