8187.
JAN ŚWIDERSKI (1913-2004)
Widok na kościół Mariacki w Krakowie
olej, płótno; 64,5 x 49,5 cm;
sygn. p. d.: Jan Świderski;
na odwrocie, na płótnie opis autorski: Jan Świderski / KRAKÓW.
Original price: 3 000 zł
+20% buyer's premium
Current price
900 zł
+20% buyer's premium
The lowest price of the product in the last 30 days before the latest discount:
1 050 zł