8184.
JERZY POTRZEBOWSKI (1921-1974)

Portret mężczyzny w fotelu, 1967?

olej, płótno; 102 x 71,5 cm;
sygn., dat. i opisany p. d.: Jerzy Potrzebowski / 1967 (? - ostatnia cyfra słabo czytelna) / Kraków.

Original price: 3 800 zł +20% buyer's premium
Current price 760 zł +20% buyer's premium

The lowest price of the product in the last 30 days before the latest discount: 950 zł