8169.
JERZY POTRZEBOWSKI (1921-1974)
Nocne rozmowy, 1964
olej, płótno; 21 x 32 cm;
sygn., dat. i opisany p. d.: Jerzy Potrzebowski / Gdańsk 1964.
Original price: 2 000 zł
+20% buyer's premium
Current price
600 zł
+20% buyer's premium
The lowest price of the product in the last 30 days before the latest discount:
700 zł