8072.
ERNEST PATRIS (1909-1981)

Krata dekoracyjna

drewno woskowane, 61 x 35 x 9 cm.
Belgia, XX w.
Plakieta prostokątna - z kratą -plecionką; na obu krótszych bokach - para głów ludzkich.
Sygnatura na krawędzi pracy: „PATRIS”.

Original price: 2 000 zł +20% buyer's premium
Current price 400 zł +20% buyer's premium

The lowest price of the product in the last 30 days before the latest discount: 500 zł