98348.
HENRYK BARANOWSKI (1932-2005)
Przekupki
olej, papier zadrukowany przyklejony na tekturę; 26 x 33 (wymiar arkusza);
sygn. p. d.: H.Baranowski.
Original price: 5 000 zł
+20% buyer's premium
Current price
3 700 zł
+20% buyer's premium
The lowest price of the product in the last 30 days before the latest discount:
3 750 zł