97163.
Malarz nieokreślony, XIX w.

Pejzaż

olej, płótno dublowane na wosk;
74 x 52,5 cm.

Original price: 3 350 zł +20% buyer's premium
Current price 2 170 zł +20% buyer's premium

The lowest price of the product in the last 30 days before the latest discount: 2 340 zł