97163.
Malarz nieokreślony, XIX w.
Pejzaż
olej, płótno dublowane na wosk;
74 x 52,5 cm.
Original price: 3 350 zł
+20% buyer's premium
Current price
2 170 zł
+20% buyer's premium
The lowest price of the product in the last 30 days before the latest discount:
2 340 zł