95823.
Mieczysław REYZNER (1861-1941)
Pejzaż z rzeczką, 1932
olej, sklejka; 75 x 63,5 cm;
sygn. i dat. p. d. Mieczysław Reyzner 1932.
Original price: 4 650 zł
+20% buyer's premium
Current price
2 500 zł
+20% buyer's premium
The lowest price of the product in the last 30 days before the latest discount:
2 570 zł