94068.
Franciszek WÓJCIK (1903-1984)

Morskie Oko, 1967

olej, płótno; 44 x 44,5 cm;
sygn. i dat. l. d.: FWójcik 67

Original price: 2 530 zł +20% buyer's premium
Current price 850 zł +20% buyer's premium

The lowest price of the product in the last 30 days before the latest discount: 980 zł