94039.
JERZY POTRZEBOWSKI (1921-1974)
Wieczór przy ognisku
olej, płótno; 73 x 61 cm;
sygn. p. d.: Jerzy Potrzebowski
Original price: 4 000 zł
+20% buyer's premium
Current price
2 000 zł
+20% buyer's premium
The lowest price of the product in the last 30 days before the latest discount:
2 200 zł