94039.
JERZY POTRZEBOWSKI (1921-1974)

Wieczór przy ognisku

olej, płótno; 73 x 61 cm;
sygn. p. d.: Jerzy Potrzebowski

Original price: 4 000 zł +20% buyer's premium
Current price 2 000 zł +20% buyer's premium

The lowest price of the product in the last 30 days before the latest discount: 2 200 zł