92770.
E. KERMAN, XIX w.

Wodospad

olej, płótno; 53 x 42,5 cm;
sygn. p. d.: E. Kerman
Stan zach.: obraz po konserwacji.

Original price: 2 000 zł +20% buyer's premium
Current price 1 000 zł +20% buyer's premium

The lowest price of the product in the last 30 days before the latest discount: 1 100 zł