92770.
E. KERMAN, XIX w.
Wodospad
olej, płótno; 53 x 42,5 cm;
sygn. p. d.: E. Kerman
Stan zach.: obraz po konserwacji.
Original price: 2 000 zł
+20% buyer's premium
Current price
1 000 zł
+20% buyer's premium
The lowest price of the product in the last 30 days before the latest discount:
1 100 zł