91557.
ADAM MALINOWSKI (1829-1892)

Scena rodzajowa - Zabawy chłopców

olej, deska; 28,5 x 23,5 cm;
sygn. p. d.: A. Malinowski

Original price: 8 000 zł +20% buyer's premium
Current price 5 000 zł +20% buyer's premium

The lowest price of the product in the last 30 days before the latest discount: 5 200 zł