90174.
AGUSTÍN SALINAS Y TERUEL (1861-1928; INNE ŹRÓ
Hiszpanka
olej, płótno naklejone na płytę; 41 x 30,5 cm;
sygn. l. d.: A. Salinas / Seville
Original price: 4 700 zł
+20% buyer's premium
Current price
3 500 zł
+20% buyer's premium
The lowest price of the product in the last 30 days before the latest discount:
3 520 zł