90174.
AGUSTÍN SALINAS Y TERUEL (1861-1928; INNE ŹRÓ

Hiszpanka

olej, płótno naklejone na płytę; 41 x 30,5 cm;
sygn. l. d.: A. Salinas / Seville

Original price: 4 700 zł +20% buyer's premium
Current price 3 500 zł +20% buyer's premium

The lowest price of the product in the last 30 days before the latest discount: 3 520 zł