90039.
STANISŁAW CZAJKOWSKI (1878-1954)
Jesień na polach, 1931
olej, tektura; 25 x 33 cm;
sygn. i dat. p. d.: STANISŁAW CZAJKOWSKI 1931;
na odwrocie papierowa nalepka z numerem: 128 (ołówkiem).
Original price: 6 350 zł
+20% buyer's premium
Current price
4 700 zł
+20% buyer's premium
The lowest price of the product in the last 30 days before the latest discount:
4 760 zł