83488.
URSZULA ŁOJKO-SMOGORZEWSKA (UR. 1985)

Z cyklu: Izokefalie, 2017

olej, płótno; 30 x 40 cm;
sygn., dat. i opisany na odwrocie: U. Łojko-Smogorzewska 2017 / z cyklu "Izokefalie".

Original price: 1 600 zł +20% buyer's premium
Current price 720 zł +20% buyer's premium

The lowest price of the product in the last 30 days before the latest discount: 800 zł