8835.
MALARZ NIEOKREŚLONY, XX W.

Pejzaż z chatami

olej, płótno; 47,5 x 64,5 cm.
Przed konserwacją.

Original price: 1 600 zł +20% buyer's premium
Current price 640 zł +20% buyer's premium

The lowest price of the product in the last 30 days before the latest discount: 720 zł