8609.
Malarz nieokreślony, XIX / XX w.

Kwiaty i owoce

olej, płótno; 54,5 x 36,5 cm.
Stan zach.: obraz po konserwacji.

Original price: 2 000 zł +20% buyer's premium
Current price 1 100 zł +20% buyer's premium

The lowest price of the product in the last 30 days before the latest discount: 1 200 zł