8500.
Jan Erazm KOTOWSKI (1885-1960)

Zawody kłusaków, 1911

technika mieszana, płótno naklejone na tekturę; 21,5 x 30,5 cm (w świetle oprawy);
sygn., dat. i opisany p. d.: Jan Kotowski / Lwów / 1911 (fragment opisu nieczytelny).

Original price: 2 000 zł +20% buyer's premium
Current price 800 zł +20% buyer's premium

The lowest price of the product in the last 30 days before the latest discount: 900 zł