8371.
Teresa PIEKARCZYK, XX w.

Skarbonka - kobieta z koszem

ceramika szkliwiona, wys. 14,5 cm;
sygn. na spodzie: PIEKARCZYK / TERESA / PLTP (Państwowe Liceum Technik Plastycznych w Zakopanem).

Original price: 2 000 zł +20% buyer's premium
Current price 400 zł +20% buyer's premium

The lowest price of the product in the last 30 days before the latest discount: 500 zł