8252.
DONALD SOLO (1919-2010)
Remont kutrów
olej, płótno; 49,5 x 61 cm;
sygn. i dat. p. d.: Solo 1984.;
na odwrocie na krośnie malarskim opis autorski: DONALD SOLO / WARSZAWA "REMONT KUTRÓW" olej 50 x 61 cm / 1984 rok.
Original price: 2 000 zł
+20% buyer's premium
Current price
1 000 zł
+20% buyer's premium
The lowest price of the product in the last 30 days before the latest discount:
1 100 zł