8195.
MIECZYSŁAW WĄTORSKI (1903-1979)

Pejzaż z domem

olej, płótno; 55 x 65 cm;
sygn. p. d.: M. WĄTORSKI

Original price: 2 500 zł +20% buyer's premium
Current price 500 zł +20% buyer's premium

The lowest price of the product in the last 30 days before the latest discount: 560 zł