8146.
JARZĄBEK, XX w.
Akt leżącej kobiety nad rzeką
olej, płótno; 47 x 70 cm;
sygn. p. d.: Jarząbek.
Original price: 2 500 zł
+20% buyer's premium
Current price
500 zł
+20% buyer's premium
The lowest price of the product in the last 30 days before the latest discount:
560 zł