8139.
M.Z., XX w.
Pejzaż z drewnianym kościółkiem
olej, płótno naklejone na tekturę; 32,5 x 43 cm;
sygn. p. d.: M Z... (nazwisko nieczytelne).
Original price: 2 000 zł
+20% buyer's premium
Current price
400 zł
+20% buyer's premium
The lowest price of the product in the last 30 days before the latest discount:
500 zł