7828.
Karl Ludwig PRINZ (1875-1944)
Pejzaż
olej, tektura; 41 x 31,5 cm;
sygn. i dat. p. d.: KARL LUDWIG PRINZ
Original price: 2 500 zł
+20% buyer's premium
Current price
680 zł
+20% buyer's premium
The lowest price of the product in the last 30 days before the latest discount:
800 zł