7618.
DĄBROWSKI (XX w.)
Widok na kościół św. Anny w Warszawie
olej, papier, 28 x 19,5 cm (w świetle oprawy);
sygn. p. d.: Dąbrowski
Original price: 2 000 zł
+20% buyer's premium
Current price
400 zł
+20% buyer's premium
The lowest price of the product in the last 30 days before the latest discount:
500 zł