7233.
Franciszek ASCHENBRENNER (1872-1948)
Widok na Wielką Synagogę w Katowicach
olej, deska, 22,5 x 36,5 cm (w świetle oprawy);
sygn. p. d.: F. ASCHENRENNER
Original price: 3 500 zł
+20% buyer's premium
Current price
700 zł
+20% buyer's premium
The lowest price of the product in the last 30 days before the latest discount:
820 zł