6937.
Jan OLSZAK (1948-2001)

Dziewczyna z różami we włosach

olej, płótno; 76 x 54 cm;
opisany na krośnie malarskim: JAN OLSZAK " DZIEWCZYNA Z RÓŻAMI WE WŁOSACH".

Original price: 1 000 zł +20% buyer's premium
Current price 200 zł +20% buyer's premium

The lowest price of the product in the last 30 days before the latest discount: 250 zł