96950.
TERESA ROSZKOWSKA (1904-1992)

Spacer leśną dróżką

olej, płótno; 32,5 x 42,5 cm;
sygn. u dołu po środku: T. Roszkowska;
Stan zachowania: odpryski malatury w górnej części obrazu.

Original price: 2 660 zł +20% buyer's premium
Current price 700 zł +20% buyer's premium

The lowest price of the product in the last 30 days before the latest discount: 830 zł