90343.
Roman BRATKOWSKI (1869-1954)

Pejzaż wiejski ze sztafażem, 1912

olej, płótno; 59 x 90 cm;
sygn., dat. i opisany p. d.: Bratkowski Lwów 1912

Original price: 10 000 zł +20% buyer's premium
Current price 5 000 zł +20% buyer's premium

The lowest price of the product in the last 30 days before the latest discount: 5 500 zł