87155.
ADELA VON MOLNAR, XIX / XX W.

„Dwór Żydowski” w Tűchersfeld

akwarela, papier; 42 x 31 cm;
sygn. p. d.: A v Molnar,
opisana l. d.: TŰCHERSFELD (FRANKISCHE SCHWEIZ) / JUDENHOF.

Original price: 2 965 zł +20% buyer's premium
Current price 1 500 zł +20% buyer's premium