8916.
MARIA MICHAJŁÓW-WAŁACH (1924-2019)

Martwa natura z konikiem

olej, płyta; 34,5 x 50 cm;
sygn. na odwrocie dwukrotnie: M / MICHAJŁÓW MARIA
oraz Michajłów Maria;
na odwrocie widoczny zarys innej martwej natury.

Original price: 1 200 zł +20% buyer's premium
Current price 360 zł +20% buyer's premium

The lowest price of the product in the last 30 days before the latest discount: 420 zł