8664.
Tadeusz TRĘBACZ (1910-1943)

Miasteczko żydowskie

akwarela, papier; 16 x 21,5 cm (w świetle oprawy);
sygn. p. d.: Tad Trębacz (ołówkiem);
na odwrocie szkic roślinny w akwareli.

Original price: 2 500 zł +20% buyer's premium
Current price 680 zł +20% buyer's premium

The lowest price of the product in the last 30 days before the latest discount: 800 zł