8594.
Stanisław MAZUŚ (ur. 1940)

Chaty w górach

olej, płótno; 42,5 x 55 cm;
sygn. p. d.: Mazuś

Original price: 2 500 zł +20% buyer's premium
Current price 1 640 zł +20% buyer's premium

The lowest price of the product in the last 30 days before the latest discount: 1 760 zł