8196.
TADEUSZ ŁAKOMSKI (1911-1988)

Ogród botaniczny - nowa palmiarnia

olej, płótno; 108 x 140 cm;
sygn. p. d.: TŁakomski;
na odwrocie na krośnie malarskim napis autorski: Tadeusz Łakomski - Kraków - "Ogród botaniczny - nowa palmiarnia" - olej - wymiar 108 x 140 cm.

Original price: 3 000 zł +20% buyer's premium
Current price 600 zł +20% buyer's premium

The lowest price of the product in the last 30 days before the latest discount: 750 zł