8181.
JAN ŚWIDERSKI (1913-2004)

Pejzaż

olej, płótno; 55 x 66,5 cm;
sygn. p. d.: Jan Świderski;

Original price: 3 000 zł +20% buyer's premium
Current price 600 zł +20% buyer's premium

The lowest price of the product in the last 30 days before the latest discount: 750 zł