8179.
TADEUSZ ŁAKOMSKI (1911-1988)

Nad rzeką

olej, płótno; 60 x 75 cm;
sygn. p. d.: TŁakomski.

Original price: 2 000 zł +20% buyer's premium
Current price 400 zł +20% buyer's premium

The lowest price of the product in the last 30 days before the latest discount: 500 zł