8177.
JAN ŚWIDERSKI (1913-2004)

Wiśnicz

olej, płótno; 57,5 x 68 cm;
sygn. l. d.: Jan Świderski;
na odwrocie opis autorski: Jan Świderski / Kraków Al Krasińskiego 28/15 / tytuł: "Wiśnicz".

Original price: 2 500 zł +20% buyer's premium
Current price 560 zł +20% buyer's premium

The lowest price of the product in the last 30 days before the latest discount: 680 zł