8166.
JAN ŚWIDERSKI (1913-2004)

Panorama Krakowa

olej, płótno; 54,5 x 73 cm;
sygn. l. d.: Jan Świderski;
na odwrocie opis autorski: Jan Świderski / KRAKÓW / AL. KRASIŃSKIEGO 28.

Original price: 4 000 zł +20% buyer's premium
Current price 1 200 zł +20% buyer's premium

The lowest price of the product in the last 30 days before the latest discount: 1 400 zł