8166.
JAN ŚWIDERSKI (1913-2004)
Panorama Krakowa
olej, płótno; 54,5 x 73 cm;
sygn. l. d.: Jan Świderski;
na odwrocie opis autorski: Jan Świderski / KRAKÓW / AL. KRASIŃSKIEGO 28.
Original price: 4 000 zł
+20% buyer's premium
Current price
1 200 zł
+20% buyer's premium
The lowest price of the product in the last 30 days before the latest discount:
1 400 zł