7829.
Monogramista B.K., XX w.
Tancerka, ok. 1910
akwarela, papier naklejony na płótno; 42 x 25 cm;
sygn. i opisana p. d.: BK / Warszawa I/V;
Sugestia właściciela obrazu - praca Bronisława Kopczyńskiego (1882-1964) [?].
Original price: 2 000 zł
+20% buyer's premium
Current price
400 zł
+20% buyer's premium
The lowest price of the product in the last 30 days before the latest discount:
500 zł